Những địa điểm hay đến ở  Pháp

Paris
học Tiếng Ý
Paris

chọn

Clermont-Ferrand
học Tiếng Ý
Clermont-Ferrand

chọn

CÁC LOẠI KHÓA HỌC Tiếng Ý

Bạn đang tìm kiếm loại khóa học tiếng Ý nào?


Câu hỏi & câu trả lời

Có câu hỏi? Hãy nhận câu trả lời từ nhân viên và cựu sinh viên Language International.

Xem Bản dịch

"One of our students, an Italian national would like to know if she still need to get a visa to be able to study in Paris."

With an Italian nationality, the two girls do not need a visa. Italy and France are part of the European Union with no frontier limitations between countries.
Là hữu ích không?
Xem Bản dịch

"How many course hours do the government requires to get a visa?"

باسم الصاوي , sinh viên từ Ả Rập Saudi
Usually, government ask for a 20 hours course as a minimum.
Là hữu ích không?
Xem Bản dịch

"First of all, the student wants to make sure it is no problem for that he has the Palestinian nationality and carries an Egyptian passport. More importantly, can you also send an invitation letter to support his visa application (apart from the letter of acceptance)?"

You can tell the student that it is absolutely no problem for him to be a Palestinian, on the contrary. Regarding the invitation letter, has it to be sent by the school or by the familly he will stay with.
Là hữu ích không?
Xem Bản dịch

"What else is usually required by the Embassy when applying for visa?"

هدى حمودي الطائي , sinh viên từ Iraq
The passport number is usually required by the embassies.
Là hữu ích không?